Ticket #3868 (closed defect: fixed)

Opened 4 years ago

Last modified 4 years ago

Old-style URLs with a trailing slash to a document are broken

Reported by: tdb01r Owned by:
Priority: unset Milestone: 3.2.4
Component: - Version:
Severity: normal Keywords:
Cc:

Change History

Changed 4 years ago by tdb01r

  • status changed from new to closed
  • resolution set to fixed

Resolved by r5791.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.