Ticket #3931 (closed defect: fixed)

Opened 5 years ago

Last modified 5 years ago

run_related_objects() doesn't return a full TYPE

Reported by: tdb01r Owned by:
Priority: unset Milestone: 3.2.5
Component: - Version:
Severity: normal Keywords:


Reported by Mark Gregson.

Change History

Changed 5 years ago by tdb01r

  • status changed from new to closed
  • resolution set to fixed

Resolved by r6027.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.